SLEEPEEZEE BEDS LIMITED, Rochester

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 30 min.
2 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
SLEEPEEZEE BEDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
KNIGHT ROAD, ME2 2BP, ROCHESTER, Kent England
Company Number
03418448
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/12/2016 - SLEEPEEZEE LIMITED
17/12/1998 - SLEEPEEZEE NEWCO LIMITED
SIC Code
77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Patent Leasing, Intellectual Property, Trademark Leasing
Services
Non-Financial Intangible Assets Leasing
SLEEPEEZEE BEDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

SLEEPEEZEE BEDS LIMITED

3.3 from 5

Average

38 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for SLEEPEEZEE BEDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 136 Gordon Road
    ME2 3HL  Rochester
  2. 2 Exeter House Beaufort Court, Sir Thomas Longley Road
    ME2 4FE  Medway City Estate
  3. 7 ZILLAH GARDENS
    ME8 0EE  Gillingham
  4. 36b Albion Pl, Victoria House
    ME14 5DZ  Maidstone
    0800 612 7459
  5. The Business Terrace Maidstone House, King Street
    ME15 6JQ  Maidstone
    01622 843729
  6. 17 The Landway
    TN15 6TG  Kemsing
    01732 760152
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies